Objavte svet starostlivosti NIVEA

Hľadám informácie o výrobkoch pre

vzorky

VÝHERCOVIA SÚŤAŽE

NIVEA BALÍČEK PLNÝ VZORIEK – IBA PRE ČLENOV NIVEA KLUBU

Meno Priezvisko Mesto
Simona Tomková Snina
Patrícia Kováčiková Dolný Kubín
Vanessa Hybrantová Kysucké Nové Mesto
Simona Sakáčová Trebišov
Dominika Brziaková Žilina
Alena Matejčeková Košice
Lucia Ševčíková Košice
Nikola Ertlová Slovenská Ľupča
Zuzana Gerecová Košice
Klara Obrimcakova Dolny Kubin
Simona Gécziová Kráľovský Chlmec
Nikola Galbavá Stará Turá
Janka Nováková Smolník
Jana Matuščinová Bolešov
Dominika Purgatová Liptovský Mikuláš
Melinda Haulikova Nové Zámky
Bianka Dibuzova Nesvady
Natália Baluchová Zákopčie
Viktoria Boronkayova Liptovský Mikuláš
Ivana Karnajová Humenné
Natália Hrbálová Revúca
Erika Bodišová Nová Dedinka
Nikoleta Škorecová Levice
Ivana Bobáková Giraltovce
Lenka Pirohaničová Bunkovce
Marianna Mandulová Sačurov
Diana Kancová Košice
Daniela Baluchová Levoča
Denisa Kasalová Topoľčany
Nikola Petrová Michalovce
Lenka Hrdinová Kláštor pod Znievom
Natália Martinková Trnava
Natália Dedíková Moravské Lieskové
Katarína Orsághová Žiar nad Hronom
Petronela Vargová Kosice-Krasna
Róberta Schmidtová Cífer
Kristína Zifčáková Pruské
Katarína Šebóková Lubeník
Mária Srníčková Čadca
Patrícia Šimková Slovenská Ľupča
Bianca Navrátilová Dunajská Streda
Monika Hovanová Lesnica
Kinga Nagyová Gabčíkovo
Lucia Kaščáková Spišská Nová Ves
Anežka Papšová Považská Bystrica
Miriam Škovranová Nitrianske Pravno
Nikola Chudá Partizánske
Simona Ivanecká Prešov
Barbora Bajtošová Vysoke Tatry
Barbora Remišová Žilina
Michaela Rusnáková Bratislava
Soňa Horváthová Banská Bystrica
Miroslava Fodorová Bánovce nad Bebravou
Patrícia Debnárová Vyhne
Viktória Kubisová Hniezdne
Beáta Sekerková Čadca
Veronika Ukropcová Senica
Adriana Maňúrová Horná Štubňa
Simona Almášiová Gelnica
Miška Hutajová Husák
Ivana Safrankova Tokajík
Alžbeta Zaušková Zvolen
Tímea Szalma Vinica
Terézia Kossuthová Košice
Petra Svatíková Prievidza
Adriana Šubová Kalná nad Hronom
Karin Bojnanská Bratislava
Monika Beňová Veľký Krtíš
Gabriela Gališová Púchov
Barbora Hošaková Bratislava
Veronika Sabolčáková Tušická Nová Ves
Diana Kapraľová Bratislava
Beáta Galajdová Ladomirova
Katarína Zboranová Považská Bystrica
Marianna Kovaľová Zákamenné
Jana Adamčáková Dolný Kubín
Katarína Svoreňová Krupina
Veronika Siváková Nemčice
Patricia Jurcova Švábovce
Nikoleta Hercegová Trnava
Denisa Horňáková Piešťany
Veronika Ihradská Kozárovce
Nikola Rajčoková Hronský Beňadik
Michaela Ondášová Krompachy
Alexandra Miškeiová Lučenec
Katarína Eliašová Sabinov
Dominika Poláková Holíč
Miroslava Majerčáková Lendak
Nikola Vážanová Prievidza
Beata Bíziková Bratislava II
Terézia Hrubá Bánovce nad Bebravou
Katarína Kollárová Tuhrina
Mária Rinkovská Litmanová
Simona Kobliková Humenné
Katarína Mokrášová Žiar nad Hronom
Barbora Nesetová Liptovský Mikuláš
Dóra Füleová Šamorín, Mliečno
Nikola Fabová Most pri Bratislave
Barbora Babíková Levoča
Irina Paskaleva Bratislava
Petra Magáčová Brežany
Lucia Tengelyová Rožňava
Zuzana Horváthová Sereď
Lenka Obtulovicova Bratislava
Andrea Pavlanská Spišská Nová Ves
Natália Máleková Bolešov
Nikola Ďuricová Banská Štiavnica
Dominika Púčaťová Ladice
Lenka Kutlíková Bratislava
Zuzana Capeková Bratislava
Veronika Lendvayová Banská Bystrica
Marcela Šubová Neded
Paulína Kesziová Rožňava
Veronika Molíková Dolný Kubín
Mária Bjalončíková Veľká Lesná
Mária Mitrová Strážske
Veronika Kyselicová Nitra
Monika Veselá Rokytov
Michaela Mutinova Piestany
Simona Kupčíková Košice
Katarína Pacendova Levoča
Andrea Kinclová Bratislava
Zuzana Fričová Liptovské Sliače
Ivana Furíková Spišská Nová Ves
Kamila Petrikova Svit
Jarmila Sciranková Šemša
Sonicka Lazoriková Košice
Katarína Zoubeková Šurany
Barbora Ivanová Bratislava
Beáta Majorská Kecerovce
Renata Matejkova Považská Bystrica
Filoména Sopková Presov
Natália Prechádzková Dubodiel
Aneta Podhajská Ilava
Tatiana Bartošová Martin
Jana Vyparinová Liptovský Mikuláš
Miroslava Šmihulová Poprad
Zuzana Margeťáková Liesek
Renáta Barbušinová Bratislava
Simona Hlinkova Bratislava
Pavla Trúchla Oščadnica
Michaela Stískalová Bytča
Lenka Šluchová Dolná Lehota
Lucia Machova Malacky
Lucia Urbánková Malacky
Petra Lukačovičová Opoj
Júlia Praščáková Košice
Jana Špačková Pezinok
Miriam Fedorová Martin
Zuzana Muchálová Hybe
Martina Sedliaková Lučenec
Vladimíra Müllerová Betliar
Lenka Hrnčárová Hlohovec
Katarína Janotíková Trstená
Radka Veľková Divín
Zuzana Janusova Medzany
Lucia Bajcarová Jacovce
Martina Orosová Košice
Eszter Vargova Velky Meder
Natalia Jurikova Cífer
Jana Michalisková Vysoka nad Kysucou
Liliana Ihnátová Bratislava
Veronika Keszeliová Bratislava
Petra Holubová Vysoká nad Kysucou
Božena Bogdanovská Košice 11
Iveta Soláriková Opoj
Veronika Beňová Sokolovce
Romana Zelmanová Senec
Janka Vörösmartyová Košice
Nikola Šuštiaková Banská Bystrica
Kristína Kudláčová Vlčkovce
Alena Parobková Zvolenská Slatina
Simona Fašungová Bratislava
Dajana Králiková Výčapy-Opatovce
Lenka Gasparkova Povazska Bystrica
Miroslava Daruová Košice
Dominika Oboňová Poruba
Renata Tyrpáková Liptovský Mikuláš
Andrej Adamkovič Levice
Bc. Ľubomír Kralovič Šaštín-Stráže
Veronika Kadlečíková Bratislava
Veronika Šlejzáková Smižany
Lenka Vasilová Kožuchov
Daniela Pavlechová Mengusovce
Zuzana Pecníková Králiky
Martina Kosturová Hažlín
Simona Hrachová Horné Dubové
Natália Šeligová Teplička nad Váhom
Ivana Bakova Topolcany
Lenka Grísová Nitra
Veronika Trusová Prešov 5
Gabriela Dzujkova Lukačovce pri Humennom
Jana Klobusiakova Liptovský Mikuláš
Veronika Kmeťková Košice
Diana Palsovicova Vahovce
Dana Magyarova Kosice
Ivana Mitašova Senec
Michaela Orságová Košice
Natália Ivanová Košice
Monika Lyzakova Presov
Monika Vymyslická Skalica
Monika Materná Spišská Nová Ves
Miroslava Hrobárová Valaliky
Sandra Kovácsová Dedina Mládeže
Martina Malíčková Moravské Lieskové
Veronika Lofflerova Bratislava
Tatiana Balogová Trnava
Katarína Gáliková Jelenec
Mária Hanuliaková Varín
Lenka Augustinova Giraltovce
Katarína Cabadajová Snežnica
Jana Sotáková Trnava
Klaudia Omastová Myjava
Erika Skobjakova Moldava nad Bodvou
Dominika Urbanová Lukovistia
Ivana Maruscakova Malcov
Tatiana Piačeková Marianka
Michaela Fornadeľová Lipany
Klaudia Chobotova Hlohovec
Veronika Lúčanová Východná
Patricia Stryckova Bratislava 42
Monika Džubarová Humenné
Simona Kováčová Medzev
Ľubica Filická Divinka
Janka Hajníková Mernik
Michaela Bittnerová Riečka
Dominika Lukáčová Veľké Rovné
Barbora Valášková Branč
Katarína Páleníková Zvolen
Ivana Dirgová Kyjov
Petronela Sydlovská Bardejov
Miriama Rusinová Trebišov
Michaela Ruscanska Snina
Miroslava Ozanová Bratislava
Jana Adamčíková Preseľany
Daniela Polláková Gbelany
Martina Lacová Nitra
Mário Šuník Nitra
Simona Slivočková Kráľovský Chlmec
Lenka Balint Vysoke Tatry
Lucia Deličová Bratislava
Petra Ďuračková Strečno
Ivana Lukáčová Košice
Jana Stenchláková Krásno nad Kysucou
Veronika Duľová Rudňany
Kitti Majer Komarno
Marcela Tiptorova Tvrdosin
Gabika Kukanova Hurbanovo
Lucia Dudžiková Vyšné Ružbachy
Elena Hudáková Nitra
Simona Dudek Žilina
Eva Kapusniaková Tatranská Lomnica
Michaela Gettingová Šintava
Maria Jancovicova Ražňany
Ľubica Vimpeľová Zilina
Veronika Kadučáková Dolný Kubín
Jana Šinkovičová Nitra
Katarína Hrivňáková Bernolákovo
Michaela Nováková Banská Bystrica
Jana Tchuriková Svidník
Zuzana Lukačovská Hnilčík
Veronika Majchrakova Podhajska
Tatiana Čambálová Ľubietová
Lenka Sucova Stropkov
Mária Janickova Trencin
Petra Bacigalová Trnava
Katarína Janáková Cerová-Lieskové
Ivana Jasečková Stará Ľubovňa
Alexandra Kurišová Ružomberok
Zuzana Tlčíková Bratislava
Soňa Musilová Kľače
Simona Targošová Ružomberok
Júlia Muránska Brezno
Zuzana Kováčová Martin 1
Slavomíra Iškyová Michalovce
Veronika Kušnírová Nové Zámky
Alžbeta Hrúzová Nitrianske Pravno
Vladimira Malatincová Zvolen
ivana Ondrejková Prievidza
Veronika Tomaskova Bratislava
Ivana Svrčková Žilina
Dominika Grezova Nové Zámky
Majka Koščov Humenné
Lucia Uhrinová Komárno
Nikoleta Mihalkova Velke Kapusany
Michaela Kurtakova Košice
Lucia Škurlová Poprad
Daniela Sedláková Košice
Miroslava Takacova Kosice
Stanislava Kovacova Bardejov
Michaela Masarova Pezinok
Tímea Bartóková Moldava nad Bodvou
Veronika Pehenova Kraskovo
Katarína Švarcová Považská Bystrica
Sandra Menharova Šahy
Veronika Kissová Močenok
Lucia Ballová Zemplinske Hradište
Anna Palšová Bardejov
Mária Janoková Dlhé Klčovo
Monika Slezáková Nitrianske Pravno - Vyšehradné
Lenka Poláčeková Hlohovec
Ľubomíra Kurucová Kežmarok
Paulína Bieliková Považská Bystrica
Lucia Palková Gelnica
Jana Tomanová Zvolen
Monika Krajňáková Bardejov
Ivana Kačmárová Bardejov
Katarína Hladká Trenčianske Stankovce
Daniela Gáliková Machulince
Michaela Rábara Trnava
Ingrid Mravová Kežmarok
Janka Smoleňová Dolný Kubín
Iva Hruboňová Nitra
Zuzana Kačinová Krnca
Lenka Slováčiková Malý Lapáš
Jana Kuľhavá Bratislava
Stanislava Piatkova Liptovský Mikuláš
Monika Hrušovská Čachtice
Lýdia Dufalová Vranov nad topľou
Lenka Chválová Malé Leváre
Magdaléna Karlubíková Dolný Kubín
Lenka Krištofovičová Topoľčany
Lenka Bugriova Bratislava
Lucia Výberčiová Nové Zámky
Lucia Mičkiová Revúca
Maria Granova Krásno nad Kysucou
Veronika Fořtová Košice
Lucia Pritzova Košice
Miroslava Galicová Spišské Hanušovce
Dominika Rajčová Nitrianske Pravno
Petra Klipinska Hanusova Kremnica
Veronika Mindová Istebné
Martina Palugová Čadca
Jozef Zajden Rimavska Sobota
Lenka Kuckova Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Gabriela Kapitánová Mokrance
Jana Orlíková Nitra
Eva Robotová Trenčín
Zuzana Šrobárová Bratislava
Lubica Rezna Zavar
Barbara Madaraszova Hamuliakovo
Lucia Malčovská Kysak
Lenka Jamriskova Poruba
Magdaléna Čurillová Košice
Mária Mihaľová Prešov
Zuzana Kováčová Prešov
Petra Vykopalova Hlohovec
Katarína Tomová Horná Ves
Janka Matejkova Humenne
Mária Melichová Svätý Jur
Zuzana Jaskova Sabinov
Zuzana Matejčeková Liptovský hrádok
Janka Barienčíková Martin
Zuzana Dulovičova Poprad
Kristina Majerova Bratislava
Daša Dugová Myjava
Veronika Pavlovcakova Porostov
Lucia Bicková Lipany
Monika Škorvánková Čadca
Jana Gasidlova Košice
Dana Brzuľová Hrochoť
Martina Junasová Partizánske
Andrea Bartosova Dolny Kubin
Petra Boříková Zálesie
Ivana Chrvalová Jaslovské Bohunice
Dominika Šottnikova Svedernik
Martina Horvathova Stupava
Jana Zlochová Žilina
Monika Báštyová Veľký Krtíš
Miroslava Prošková Bratislava
Gabriela Čušková Hažlín
Martina Megova Pezinok
Martina Lendelová Nitra
Zuzana Slezáková Zvolen
Zuzana Grivalská Červený Kláštor
Veronika Danihelová Zvolen
Bohuslava Vranová Levice
Jana Karady Revúca
Veronika Sykorova Kozmelova Trnava
Ida Baumgartnerová Bratislava
Dana Mastíková Žiar nad Hronom
Jana Kažimírová Prešov
Barbora Štefúnová Žilina
Jana Šuleková Dubovce
Anna Hrošova Korna
Iveta Marhefková Svit
Janka Chladekova Bratislava
Krisztina Szosnikova Trnava
Eva Hrobáková Košice
Monika Jesenská Skároš
Miroslava Šípková Turčianske Teplice
Michaela Fabuľová Nové Zámky
Jana Koprivňáková Banská Bystrica
Michaela Mackovova Lucenec
Stanislava Adámiková Šalgočka
Katarína Nika Košice
Andrea Belasová Bratislava
Zdenka Ostrolucka Prievidza
Andrea Hrtùsovã Sečovce
Stanislava Zeťová Košice
Veronika Podhorská Vinodol
Jana Pacolova Kolonica
Katarina Strakova Hanusovce nad Toplou
Alena Wenzlová Bratislava
Lenka Kramárová Turčianska Štiavnička
Jana Tomanova Nova Dubnica
Helena Ignácová Svidník
Magdaléna Fedorková Liptovský Mikuláš
Mária Florekova Zákamenné
Slavomira Stromkova Kosice
Mária Riecka Zilina
Anna Martančíková Selce pri Banskej Bystrici
Eva Chynoranska Zavar
Michala Gnoriková Poruba pod Vihorlatom
Lucia Žalondeková Bratislava
Tatiana Marinčinová Bardejov
Katarína Hopková Košice
Monika Mattová Košice
Lucia Hauskrechtova Prievidza
Erika Ferenciova Bratislava
Jana Kohútová Banská Bystrica
Vladimira Marsalekova Gélnica
Michaela Kažimírová Košice
Katarína Štiberová Vrbov
Ivana Germanová Richvald
Stella Kassova Bratislava
Anna Pešková Strečno
Eva Hajovska Nemšová
Lenka Hudáková Pozdišovce
Milota Benková Cerovo
Jana Bednarčíková Svit
Romana Vojtečková Liesek
Janka Matavová Trenčín
Lucia Zarisova Bratislava
Michaela Gejdošová Bratislava
Ing. Katarína Peniaková Košice
Eva Frančáková Košice
Katarína Štefániková Žilina
Jana Šípošová Maňa
Katarína Kutlíková Dolný Kubín
Janka Voštiarová Nová Baňa
Veronika Bugajová Dolné Vestenice
Henrieta Ivankova Bratislava
Izabela Golianová Bratislava
Denisa Slobodová Prieividza
Ivana Žáčiková Martin
Milota Tóthová Fiľakovo
Miriama Badurova Senec
Mariana Muravska Hanusovce nad Toplou
Andrea Dulova Banská bystrica
Lucia Hanzalikova Kopcany
Daniela Kubičkova Svederník
Marika Michálková Považská Bystrica
Miroslava Mračnová Bratislava
Zuzana Farkašová Nemecká
Ingrid Jurigová Nové Zámky
Júlia Kleinová Spišská Nová Ves
Lucia Trubacova Bernolakovo
Martina Borzecka Holice na Ostrove
Olinka Ivaničová Nové Zámky
Jana Dorkinova Žiar nad Hronom
Andrea Straková Trnava
Ivana Buľovská Belá-Dulice
Martina Pillingová Bratislava
Daniela Budayova Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Ildikó Kotrusová Želiezovce
Radovana Papcunová Košice 1
Lenka Kučáková Čadca
Mária Maximová Prešov 5
Eva Kóňová Veľký Lapáš
Kristína Galbová Plavecké Podhradie
Kamila Tkacova Kosice
Sona Orechovska Trenčianske Stankovce
Katarína Pauliszová Pribeta
Oľga Ďuricová Ivanka pri Dunaji
Anastázia Nováková Spišské Vlachy
Marianna Riboňová Žilina-Budatín
Mária Matulová Svätý Jur
Mariana Lukacova Rožňava
Ivana Kanderková Bratislava 42
Lea Rejtová Prešov
Maria Brestovanska Kátlovce
Martina Zlacká Košice
Petra Sarková Topoľčianky
Silvia Kleštincová Zvolen
Viktória Radačovská Mestisko
Mariana Kubičková Varín
Lucia Kupcova Lucenec
Monika Rubíčková Holíč
Veronika Kondrlíková Topoľčany
Alexandra Michalková Myjava
Emília Melínová Šurany
Soňa Polláková Prietržka
Ivana Sklenková Zvolen
Ľubica Vávrová Bratislava
Miriama Bestvinová Kysucké Nové Mesto
Michaela Prváková Jelka
Justina Gerišová Žiar
Mgr. Eva Šulková Rajecké Teplice
Adriana Drábiková Trnava
Ivana Píšová Veľký Biel
Oľga Jesenská Košice
Anna Danková Humenné
Andrea Drábová Kamenica nad Cirochou
Michala Krajčírová Kúty
Lucia Orlaiová Halič
Beáta Ádám Moldava nad Bodvou
Jana Chrenkova Bratislava
Kate Bajankova Žilina
Katarína Ižová Trebišov
Erika Kondratova Poprad
Štefánia Mikolajová Spišská Nová Ves 5
Timea Žiakova Slovenske Darmoty
Monika Drábova Bela nad Cirochou
Zuzana Hulmanová Trnava
Réka Pastierova Veľké Kapušany
Slavomira Sugarova Vranov nad Toplou
Lucia Slapčinská Lukáčová Vranov n.t
Iveta Danková Topoľčany
Miroslava Kadnarova Bratislava
Janka Lendvorská Banská Bystrica 1
Katarína Lulekova Žilina
Petra Ježková Bratislava
Marianna Fronková Bzenica
Martina Forrová Šaľa
Zuzana Martinčeková Tisovec
Silvia Marčulincová Horné Srnie
Marcela Pešková Chrenovec-Brusno
Lenka Zilkova Bratislava
Olga Vrazicova Boleraz
Alena Bankošová Bratislava
Martina Sokolíková Trenčín
Mária Frnová Turčianske Teplice
Adriana Laššová Žilina
Alena Pauliaková Brezno
Jana Hricová Šarišské Jastrabie
Denisa Hírešová Handlová
Monika Veisová Čaňa
Alena Bednárová Považská Bystrica
Lucia Malec Halgasova Snina
Lucia Džačovská Krompachy
Linda Londáková Myjava 3
Lucia Števková Levice
Andrea Čupiková Strážne
Mariana Levrinc Miloslavov
Silvia Filusová Žiar nad Hronom
Marcela Burdová Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ingrid Šturakova Kosice
Lucia Palková Spišská Nová Ves
Denisa Fraňová Banská Bystrica
Katarína Böhmová Žilina
Maria Belicova Trnava
Klaudia Grosz Nové Zámky
Monika Majtanova Ivanka pri Dunaji
Miriam Emilová Topoľčany
Andrea Ostrenkova Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Svetlana Uhlirova Mlynica
Anna Dorčáková okr. Michalovce
Zuzana Rusnáková Odorín
Jana Žolková Holíč
Andrea Šavrtková Lužianky
Silvia Romaňaková Petrovany
Andrea Florekova Namestovo
Julia Kajanová Bratislava
Monika Kováčová Žiar nad Hronom
Stanislava Merdinger Bratislava
Janka Laluhová Prievidza
Radoslava Brhlikova Slazany
Mária Wagnerová Trnava
Monika Šurínová Skalica
Lucia Fedáková Hubina
Martina Muchova Markušovce
Ingrid Špirková Sučany
Janka Mandulová Humenné
Eva Tomášková Bratislava
Mariana Vojdová Banská Bystrica
Eva Bettešová Číž
Katarína Buróciová-Dancáková Skároš
Pavel Treštík Humenne
Marta Fodorová Malženice
Monika Mrázová Partizanske
Katka Silna Šurovce
Jana Taffernerová Trnava
Helena Matušková Predajná
Lucia Slezáková Stupava
Monika Vizvaryova Kremnica
Milada Šubjaková Trstená
Andrea Ružbarská Kapušany pri Prešove
Martina Verčimáková Pavlovce
Andrea Wachsmannova Bratislava
Adriana Kovácsová Bratislava
Lenka Vaľová Trebišov
Katarina Pilarčíková Chorvátsky Grob
Marcela Valúšková Myjava 3
Katarína Doričová Bratislava
Magdaléna Zahumenska Košice
Silvia Valušková Košice
Mária Vančová Leopoldov
Natalia Hamarova Veľký Grob
Gabriela Buvalová Žilina
Bohdana Surgošová Hlohovec
Zuzana Bumberová Trebišov
Andrea Trelova Bernolakovo
Zuzana Marusincova Dobrohošť
Zuzana Ondriašová Machulince
Božena Štofanová Bzenov
Ľudmila Galuščáková Nitra
Jana Turčanová Hlohovec
Darina Szerencsésová Dunajská Streda
Zaneta Balalova Velke Zaluzie
Lucia Bindasová Vranov nad Topľou
Tomáš Matušek Tatranská Lomnica
Lenka Krajčírová Levice
Gabriela Vargová Včelince
Zuzana Košťalová Čadca
Kamila Pachová Poprad
Adriana Franeková Bardejov
Erika Pampiszliová Komarno
Martina Stanislavová Prešov 5
Natália Olešňaníková Kľačno
Iveta Nižníková Pružina
Zuzana Guttenová Zvolen
Sylvia Fabianova Prešov
Ľubomíra Račková Liptovský Hrádok
Jana Hassane Bratislava
Slavka Bajusová Snina
Zuzana Bôriková Senica
Zuzana Zolvíková Trnava
Mariana Gidová Michalovce
Ivana Walekova Horná Poruba
Jaroslava Sasarákovoá Prešov
Miroslava Masárová Práznovce
Timea Mesarosova Tomášikovo
Silvia Fačkovcová ZBEHY
Martina Krišková Košice
Katarína Lipovská Senec
Jana Ferková Košice
Jana Kosikova Perín - Chym
Zuzana Vachová Zliechov
Jarka Süttő Pohranice
Andrea Attresová Košice
Erika Bilisics Bratislava
Sylvia Loviskova Puchov
Csilla Bugárová Mostová
Alena Mosorová Oščadnica
Andrea Hánová Žilina
PhDr.Viktoria Haburčaková Trebišov
Miriam Mládenková Trenčín
Ingrid Hubčíková Dolný Kubín
Mária Jurašíková Púchov
Mirka Slatinská Hnúšťa
Lenka Lapinova Predajna
Michaela Maťašová Vysoká nad Uhom
Ingrid Schwarzova Bratislava
Zlatica Mániková Lovčica-Trubín
Adriana Pachnikova Bratislava
Ada Siskova Topolcany
Agáta Melicherová Lučenec
Mariana Juríková Martin
Andrea Romoková Dobšiná
Martina Janáčová Nové Zámky
Silvia Laurova Ruzickova Surany
Gabriela Zelinková Nitra
Jana Anettová Trnava
Soňa Spišáková Konská
Silvia Zarembova Bratislava
Zuzana Kopkova Strazske
Zuzana Prezbruchová Košice
Miriam Mogrovičová Tvrdošovce
Marcela Suľovská Žilina
Andrea Adamjak Poprad
Martina Palova Kosice
Magdaléna Kamanová Ružomberok
Magdaléna Bóssiová Štitáre
Alexandra Šimunová Šamorín
Erika Horváthová Krásnohorské Podhradie
Ružena Prvá Levice
Andrea Béreš Gurová Banská Bystrica
Sylvia Petríková Veľké Držkovce
Miroslava Harvančíková Žilina
Henrieta Hulková Holíč
Jana Tibenská Senec
Luba Priesolova Nemecka
Blažena Simonidesová Handlová
Miriam Blažeková Dubnica nad Váhom
Renata Hasáková Bratislava
Zita Hutirová Dunajská Lužná
Valéria Čurová Vranov nad Topľou
Erika Švedová Bardejov
Silvie Ambrozy Ivanka pri Nitre
Jana Szentiványiová Kežmarok
Stanislava Kačíková Lysá pod Makytou
Monika Pappová Cata
Lenka Pikova Rudina
Kamila Lekyrova Rimavska Sobota
Timea Konigova Nitra
Jarmila Pavláková Púchov
Soňa Polláková Levoča
Nikoleta Masicová Trenčín
Zuzana Kapičáková Dolny Kubin
Marcela Zoričáková Mlynčeky
Martina Pavlová Tvrdošín
Iveta Pasztorova Šarišské Bohdanovce
Ľubica Šťastná Trenčianske Stankovce
Simona Barakova Bratislava
Monika Beke Dunajská Streda
Alexandra Šimanská Kvačany
Ľubica Gajdáčová Bojnice
Janka Perichtová Liptovský Mikuláš 4
Andrea Fajčíková Prešov
Monika Hamráková Teplička
Martina Kovačičová Zavar
Monika Struhárová Tlmače - Lipník
Mária Gallová Dvory nad Žitavou
Miroslava Mikušova Fintice
Jana Paulusova Bratislava
Janette Majerkova Lednické Rovne
Mariana Urbanová Čierna Voda
Stanislava Šinalová Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ivana Šutiaková Čadca
Lubica Gloszova Zilina
Renáta Aronová Prešov
Lucia Tomaščinová Prešov
Lenka Kocáková Pusté Úľany
Anna Punová Trenčin
Ruzena Ponistova Hurbanovo
Miriam Mančušková Bánov
Miroslava Felcianová Zvolen
Jaroslava Jevčáková Vranov nad Topľou
Katarína Erdodiová Velký Blh
Katarína Csordásová Banská Bystrica
Jarmila Kafúnová Stará Bystrica
Katarína Jelínková Žabokreky
Mária Blaškova Spišská Nová Ves
Zuzana Čížová Medzibrod
Ing. Andrea Ferencova Trencin
Adriana Michalíková Poprad
Soňa Sedláková Trnava
Janka Martáková Dubnica nad Vahom
Andrea Hačková Nové Zámky
Emília Ondrejčová Košice 15
Katarína Ježíková Bratislava
Renáta Audiova Košuty
Zdenka Karšková Humenné
Jana Ježeková Zemianske Kostoľany
Katarína Sepešiová Družstevná pri Hornáde
Andrea Lorincova Jablonove
Ivana Lukáčová Humenné
Katarína Karásková Žilina
Sylvia Galanová Zbehy
Martina Molnárová Honce
Marianna Vycudilikova Ruzomberok
Katarina Peschka Podhorany
Andrea Bolčová Šávoľ
Erika Mečiarová Kanianka
Gabriela Gonščáková Skalité
Dana Fejová Bziny
Alexandra Pedersen Bratislava
Zuzana Plicová Nedožery-Brezany
Ivana Belejkaničová Kežmarok
Ingrid Gregová Prešov
Eva Zajaková Hronec
Zuzana Milatová Topoľčany
Tatiana Lekárová Drahovce
Zdenka Sabanošová Hanušovce nad Topľou
Ľuba Rajníková Pruské
Miroslava Záhradníková Lučenec
Jana Falbová Bratislava
Iveta Benčičová Prešov
Katarína Zagrapanová Kysucké Nové Mesto
Dušana Juríková Pribylina
Jana Rusnáková Štôla
Alena Hamborská Haniska
Simona Ščelinová Topoľčany
Tatiana Luťanská Michalovce
Silvia Slováková Štúrovo
Anna Hrebíková Kamienka
Andrea Bednarovicova Sala
Anna Lukáčová Marhaň
Michaela Kandarova Tekovský Hrádok
Andrea Horáková Suchá nad Parnou
Beata Blažová Horné Orešany
Zuzana Kravcová Košice
Erika Rehulova Bratislava
Alexandra Marková Kremnica
Zuzana Karnišová Prešov
Ivan Bútor Turčianske Teplice
Jana Talárová Bardejov
Jana Jačišinová Veľký šariš - Kanaš
Angelika Chovánová Košice-okolie
Anna Podmanická Stará Bystrica
marcela Pilárová Habovka
Janeta Kvietková Čierny Balog
Veronika Chomičová Slovenská Ľupča
Tatiana Šándorová Pezinok
Andrea Vavrekova Uzovce
Júlia Zabáková Lehota
Iveta Kolenová Bratislava
Nina Bukovenova Čebovce
Iveta Demjanovičová Košice
Adriana Šimanská Trnava
Marcela Fecková Hervartov
Lenka Simčáková Svidnik
Anastázia Focková Zlatá Idka
Gabriela Kacejová Prešov
Dagmar Korpová Košice 22
Renata Orosova Bratislava
Marta Šátková Michalovce
Martina Rutaiova Bratislava
Mária Kriváneková Prievidza
Katarína Kováčová revuca
Renata Danielova Pastuchov
Mária Šimoniková Levice
Gabriela Tričáková Medzilaborce
Stanislava Valigurova Kosice
Adriana Ferova Zilina
Júlia Voštináková Turzovka
Zuzana Černáčková Stará Turá
Jarka Weindlingová Banská Bystrica
Andrea Lukáčová Trnava
Adriana Petríková Hlohovec
Ľudmila Javorska Skalica
Janette Zemanová Košice
Martina Ležovičova Cífer
Renáta Kyselicová Bánovce nad Bebravou
Daniela Šutovská Piešťany
Mária Števlíková Gelnica
Klaudia Darvasiová Krompachy
Adriana Frankovičovã Spišská Nová Ves
Eva Juríková Dolný Kubín
Renata Pačutova Vranov n.T.
Viera Antolová Soľ
Lubica Koštrnová Vinohrady nad Váhom
Jozef Varga Zvolen
Jana Burdová Svit
Eva Lacová Hliník nad Hronom
Viera Goneková Bratislava
Andrea Korimová Kosice
Iveta Vargová Hlohovec
Dana Karabinova Spišská Nová Ves
Iveta Teseryová Veľký Krtíš
Jana Vilinova Nové Zámky
Zuzana Hrabovská Hriňová
Andrea Šovčíková Lazany
Andrea Jahnova Zlaté Moravce
Ľubica Kuľhová Humenné
Lenka Šubová Modra
Mária Petková Humenné
Mária Klemová Novoveská Huta
Renáta Moščovičová Košice
Dana Gavalierová Hôrka
Renáta Pechníková Nitra
Iveta Kelemenová Poprad
Katarína Šodorová Komárno
Katarína Komanová Košice
Gabriela Prokopičová Stropkov
Etela Halkovičová Rožňava
Stella Brezinová Spišská Nová Ves
Iveta Belosovicova Žilina
Zuzana Minková Kremnica
Katarína Csenteová Nové Zámky
Janka Marčeková Dolný Kubín
Beata Hochholczerová Halič
Gabriela Biloruská Bratislava
Mária Jannkovičová Považská Bystrica
Dáša Gancarčíková Poprad
Mária Andraščíková Košice
Magda Kotradyova Levoca
Andrea Galbová Banská Bystrica
Anna Prokopicova Bukovce
Olga Furdosová Nová Dubnica
Viera Petnuchová Košice
Elena Kozáková Tvrdošín
Elena Muchová Brezno
Alena Mazánová Trenčín
Zuzana Kokavcová Zvolenská Slatina
Eva Fazekašová Moldava nad Bodvou
Zuzana Antolíková Bratislava
Ingrid Žibritová Miloslavov
Zuzana Mihokova Ružomberok
Margita Molnárova Holice
Anna Ešmírová Veľký Grob
Daniela Remiašová Čachtice
Valeria Baňasová Prešov
Iveta Kabátová Hlohovec
Tatiana Jombíková Banská Bystrica
Jana Čerňanová Veličná
Viera Zambová Novosad
Zuzana Rothová Bratislava
Maria Hriblanova Prešov
Perla Ivaničová Martin
Marta Košíková Kysucké Nové Mesto
Dana Demčáková Stupava
Iveta Šimůnková Košice
Ľudmila Horváthová Modra
Stanislava Pifflová Trenčín
Eva Riesová Žiar nad Hronom
Anna Vajcikova Rajec
Katarína Cibáková Lipt.Mikuláš
Ľubica Zukalová Bratislava
Janka Plšková Žilina - Bytčica
Eva Veľká Sliač
Janka Plachá Hlohovec
Jana Pavlovičová Sereď 1
Rozália Tichá Bratislava
Zuzana Okruhlicová Rimavská Sobota
Marta Daňová Bratislava
Alžbeta Maková Košice
Erika Vinczeová Nová Bašta
Gabriela Šarníková Bratislava
Peter Kašuba Košice
Svetlana Kopecká Bánovce nad Bebravou
Renáta Pílniková Žiar nad Hronom
Erika Marcišová Šaľa
Ľubica Ratkovská Hlohovec
Anna Rondošová Nové Sady
Dagmar Nahálková Liptovský Hrádok
Marta Formelová Spišská Nová Ves
Jana Machajova Levoča
katarina Trnikova Puchov
Helena Palenčárová Geča
Anna Krištofíková Veľké Zálužie
Mária Bazyľáková Vranov nad Topľou
Ing. Mária Arendášová Nitra
Mária Chobotová Vráble
Zlatica Habodászová Banská Bystrica
Marta Štefániková Bratislava
Iveta Horniaková Levice
Marta Kollárová Handlová
Anna Drengubiaková Hronská Dúbrava
Ivana Černecká Detva
Mária Alexová Vernár
Katarína Zeleňáková Košice
Eva Banarzova Lietavská Lúčka
Ľubica Petrgalovičová Modrová
Jarmila Krajčovičová Trenčín
Danka Amrichová Prešov
Klaudia Pešková Bratislava
Jana Rosinová Bratislava
Alica Fridrichová Divín
Beáta Kečkéšová Svätý Jur
Dagmar Štifnerová Žiar nad Hronom
Iveta Scheibenreifová Nitra
Anna Compľaková Humenne
Marta Gűrtlerová Bojnice
Mária Šimová Spišská Nová Ves
Elena Kollárová Vyhne
Viera Komanová Martin 8
Katarina Balogova Bratislava
darina Malíková Unín
Antónia Horváthová Prievidza
Soňa Rojková Bratislava 1
Jozefína Hrúzová Studienka
Marta Svaljavčíková Levice
Daša Zornová Stará Turá
Katarína Wimmerová Gabčíkovo
Eva Bátorová Prievidza
Elena Zacharová Dubnica nad Váhom
Anna Lukacova Michalovce
Janka Polláková Skalica
Judita Samuelčíková Banská Bystrica
Anna Hodvabna Martin
Olga Stankovská Stupava
Helena Urbanová Trebišov
Tibor Kertész Piešťany
Ľubomíra Dubovská Liptovský Mikuláš
Božena Pecárová Leopoldov
Lubomíra Kutišová Prusy
Jana Šípošová Prievidza
Ľudovít Diószegi Banská Bystrica
Anna Oravcova Spišská Nová Ves
Ľuba Kucbelová Lopej
Anna Vavrinčíková Banská Bystrica
Ľudmila Sányová Nitrica
Helena Klepáčová Hontianska Vrbica
Ivica Hatalová Martin
Anna Miklosova Moldava nad bodvou
Bc.Anna Lesňáková Spišská Nová Ves
Marián Štefančík Bardejov
Lýdia Boldiová Rožňava
Miroslava Piffková Banská Belá
Ján Frivaldský Humenné
Jaroslava Podhradská Žilina
Mária Michalíková Topoľčany
Viera Kočišová Košice
Ružena Juhosová Trstice
Božena Kunecová Liptovský Hrádok
Kvetoslava Sventova Ružomberok
Mária Kriššová Revúca
Alžbeta Bukatová Košice
Eva Sedlakova Horne Otrokovce
Margita Dršková Nová Dedinka
Darina Laššova Bošianska Neporadza
Magda Kušíková Prievidza
Helena Kugyelasova Nova Vieska
Aurélia Somoraiová Moldava nad Bodvou
Mária Nétková Pravenec
Ilse Ružičková Bratislava
Margita Grufiková Zamarovce
Helena Lachová Poprad