vianočná súťaž

VÝHERCOVIA SÚŤAŽE NIVEA VIANOCE

Kolo Meno Priezvisko Mesto
1+2 Alena Kopanyiova Nové Zamky
1+2 Pavol Božík Bratislava
1+2 Miroslava Brindová Rajecká Lesná
1+2 Zuzana Brindžáková Martin - Priekopa
1+2 Dagmar Zbínová Beluša
1+2 Linda Dachová Poprad
1+2 Dana Radvakova Bardejov
1+2 Denisa Homolová Banská Bystrica 5
1+2 Žofia Feketeová Vinica
1+2 Zuzana Fogošová Brestov
1+2 Ivana Pistovičová Horná Kráľová
1+2 Jana Hurbanova Myjava
1+2 Jana Žolková Holíč
1+2 Jarmila Geročová Veľký Šariš
1+2 Jozefína Sersenová Špačince
1+2 Jana Stachová Plavecký Mikuláš
1+2 Katarína Hlocká Uličná Bratislava
1+2 Katarína Dutková Smižany
1+2 Lenka Badáňová Žilina
1+2 Lucia Maninová Trenčianske Stankovce
1+2 Lucia Kallová Košice
1+2 Zuzana Kubovičová Smrečany
1+2 Mária Dudičová Trebišov
1+2 Miroslava Poradovská Chorvátsky Grob
1+2 Marta Marcinčinova Vranov nad Topľou
1+2 Mária Bačová Šemša
1+2 Iveta Žilková Rumanová
1+2 Marcela Šivová Bratislava
1+2 Tomas Galierik Čadca
1+2 Katarína Havašová Spišská Teplica
1+2 Alexandra Ťasnochová Lokca
1+2 Ľubomíra Širillová Moldava nad Bodvou
1+2 Sylvia Vráblová Levice
1+2 Oľga Janusová ml. Prešov
1+2 Zuzana Vážanová Kanianka
1+2 Vladimíra Chrvalová Hradište pod Vrátnom
1+2 Vlasta Sisaková Bratislava
3 Miroslav Pákozdy Senec
3 Adriana Vaškovičová Zlaté Moravce
3 Monika Mihalíková Velčice
3 Mária Gorelková Lednické Rovne
3 Vladimíra Fojtíková Púchov
3 Maria Korenková Hozelec
3 Jana Jalcová Šurany
3 Zuzana Skupeňová Porúbka
3 Denisa Podhradska Moravske lieskove
3 Katarína Krellová Čadca
3 Renáta Antalová Plášťovce
3 Júlia Kulinová Oravský Podzámok
3 Ivana Urbánková Rovinka
3 Gabriela Dvořáková Košice
3 Jana Jeneyova Nitra
3 Martina Kollárová Horné Lefantovce
3 Katarína Šimonová Velky Kliž
4+5 Mária Matiko Štarková Stupava
4+5 Veronika Škutová Spišská Nová Ves
4+5 Jozefína Fedušová Kľušov
4+5 Petra Tomaškovicová Tlmače
4+5 Katarina Brunikova Bobrov
4+5 Daniela Jarabáková Brezno
4+5 Andrea Kútna Dubnica nad Váhom
4+5 Katarína Dančíková Bratislava 2
4+5 Martina Klimeková Sučany
4+5 Radoslava Imrovičová Cinobaňa
6 Dana Foltánová HORNÉ VESTENICE pošta Nitrica
6 Zuzana Hažerová Ľubotice
6 Michaela Lapihuska Nogová Oščadnica
6 Katarína Rosičová Košice
6 Jana Venzelová Sobrance
6 Zuzana Zolvíková Trnava 2
6 Lenka Žilková Bratislava
6 Andrea Hlodáková Rimavská Sobota
6 Ivana Tarajová Tvrdošín
6 Lucia Veselská Bratislava
6 Lucia Wirthova Bratislava
6 Veronika Nováková Košice
6 Gabriela Danielova Žilina
6 Miloslava Hromuľáková Humenné
6 Dušana Pendziviaterova Bratislava
6 Timea Ivančová Revúca
6 Silvia Paulovičová Prievidza
6 Ildikó Szárazová Veľký Kýr
6 Ľubica Gonosová Stropkov
6 Gabriela Vevurková Štúrovo
6 Alena Šuhajová Trstená
6 Barbora Fedorčíková Prešov
6 Michaela Nagyová Trenčín
6 Viera Zoreníková Handlová
6 Jozef Grešš Hertník
6 Marta Vaľková Bardejov
6 Erika Boháčiková Beluša
6 Dominika Podhradská Bratislava
6 Veronika Hrončáková Poprad