VÝHERCOVIA SÚŤAŽE CHATBOT ADVENTNÝ KALENDÁR

1. 12.

Meno Mesto
Marcela Senica
Martina Bratislava
Katarína Vyšný Kazimír
Kinga Sv. Peter
Soňa Stanča
Nina Bucany
Martina Gôtovany
Lucia Kysucký Lieskovec
Veronika Revúca
Lubica Ružomberok

2. 12.

Meno Mesto
Erika Dobšiná
Alexandra Veľký Lapáš
Ladislava Považská Bystrica
Fatima Bratislava
Erika Bratislava
Michaela Turie
Petra Trebišov
Iveta Bratislava
Kinga Tvrdošovce
Kristina Bratislava

3. 12.

Meno Mesto
Katarína Šamorín
Patrícia Necpaly
Kristína Tušice
Marek Trnava
Viera Krásno nad Kysucou
Lucia Spišská Stará Ves
Katarina Partizanske
Ľubomíra Banská Štiavnica
Michaela Kuchyňa
Janka Liptovský Mikuláš 4

4. 12.

Meno Mesto
Monika Hlohovec
Dominika Neporadza
MARTA DOBRÁ NIVA
Natália Bratislava
Katarína Prievidza
Mária Košice
Jana Svidník
Mária Banská Bystrica
Pavol Miloslavov
Martin Malacky

5. 12.

Meno Mesto
Radovan Levice
Lea Čataj
Ivana Kochanovce
Soňa Piešťany
Katarína Kúty
Valéria Levice
Stanislava Horné Dubové
Lenka Poprad
Anna Spišské Vlachy
Martina Prešov

6. 12.

Meno Mesto
Miroslava Zákopčie
Monika Partizánske
Simona Dolna Streda
Monika Jelenec
Frederika Marhaň
Erika Krásno nad Kysucou
Veronika Alekšince
Andrea Gbelce
Terézia Hnúšťa
Michaela Dunajská Lužná

7. 12.

Meno Mesto
Denisa Rimavská Sobota
Katarína Turčianske Teplice
Diana Farná
Klára Veľké Kapušany
Martina Bratislava
Erika Humenne
Mária Bratislava
Slavka VELKY BIEL
Kristína Veľké Leváre
Emília Nitra

8. 12.

Meno Mesto
Jozef Veľký Krtíš
Michaela Sokoľ
Marta Stráža
Lucia Bratislava
Ľubica Žarnovica
Ivana Spiššké Bystré
Tatiana Trenčín
Anna Hrabovec
Veronika Závažná Poruba
Danka Prievidza

9. 12.

Meno Mesto
Mária Pozdišovce
Adriana Nitra
Anežka Trebisov
Lenka Trenčín
Martina Zvolen
Alena Spišská Belá
Zuzana Bardejov
Katarína Michalovce
Ľudmila Zákamenné
Silvia Trencin

10. 12.

Meno Mesto
Zuzana Stropkov
Anna Košice
Radovan Štvrtok na Ostrove
Lucia Poprad
Zuzana Trebišov
Nikola Plavec
Ivana Bratislava
Marianna Dolná Súča
Dominika Lehota
Zuzana Beckov

11. 12.

Meno Mesto
Ružena Rimavská Sobota
Katarina Spišska Nova Ves
Tímea Humenné
Mgr. Alžbeta Malinovo
Monika Janovce
Gabriela Hlohovec
Dana Čadca
Alena Liptovský Hradok
Eva Repište
Tatiana Vinne

12. 12.

Meno Mesto
Karla Roznava
Diana Výčapy - Opatovce
Nikoleta Zemné
Karin Oravské Veselé
Valéria Rožňava
Peter Častá
Mária Vráble
Peter Bratislava
Helena Okrúhle
Jana Tulcik

13. 12.

Meno Mesto
Darina Vranov Nad Topľov
Kristína Zvolen
Jana Senec
Frederika Výčapy-Opatovce
Renata Šala
Andrea Prešov
Bronislava Bratislava Petržalka
Dušan Bratislava - Rusovce
Zuzana Topoľčany
Dana Košice

14. 12.

Meno Mesto
Simona Lipany
Dominika Zuberec
Katarína Turany
Zuzana Istebne
Ivana Nitra
Mária Revúca
Anna Krásna Ves
Lubica Prešov
Anna Banská Bystrica
Veronika Krišľovce

15. 12.

Meno Mesto
Linda Prešov
Alexandra Bratislava
Vladimír Bratislava
Petronela Bošany
Jana Snina
Eva Tisinec
Andrea Banská Bystrica
Michal Sečovska Polianka
Marcela Liptovské Sliače
Michaela Svidník

16. 12.

Meno Mesto
Andrea Hladovka
Nikola Liptovský Mikuláš
Dana Bernolákovo
Anna Košice
Renáta Prešov
Jana Ružomberok
Miroslava Vranov nad Topľou
Zuzana Bratislava
Viera Poprad
Barbora Stropkov

17. 12.

Meno Mesto
Stefan Čenkovce
Jaroslava Kalinovo
Nikola Zvolen
Jarmila Prievidza
Martin Plavnica
Soňa Dvorníky
Jaroslava Topoľčany
Tímea Dunajská Streda
Simona Ružomberok
Zuzana Lisková

18. 12.

Meno Mesto
Katarina Štúrovo
Marcel Malacky
Alžbeta Ostratice
Alžbeta Nitrianske Právno
Linda Boleráz
Tono Nitra
Mária Zvolen
Martina Humenné
magda Chropov
Nikola Bojnice

19. 12.

Meno Mesto
Katarína Nove Zamky
Kamila Partizánska Ľupča
Lucia Košice
Andrea Želiezovce
Martina Klenovec
Lenka Králová pri Senci
Ema Nové Zámky
Marek Martin
Walter Bratislava
Miroslava Stará Turá

20. 12.

Meno Mesto
Mária Vyšná Myšľa
Zuzana Bardejov
Jana Kuzmice
Zuzana Kolárovo
Veronika Bratislava
Jana Hruštín
Veronika Čadca
Anna Bardejov
Zuzana Komárno
Katarína Úhorná

21. 12.

Meno Mesto
Eva Turčianske Teplice
Jana Bratislava
Miriam Zvolen
Katarína Pobedim
Lubomir Bratislava
Aneta Skalica
Svetlana Prešov
Miroslava Rakovec Nad Ondavou
Jana Bratislava
Klaudia Otročok

22. 12.

Meno Mesto
Jana Liptovský Mikuláš
Elena Sereď
Daniela Ochodnica
Katarína Čierna nad Tisou
Andrea Dvory nad žitavou
Oľga Čadca
Katarína Žilina
Elena Bratislava
Anton Komárno
Mária Šamorín

23. 12.

Meno Mesto
Silvia Pastuchov
Ján Vrbov
Helena Veľké Kapušany
Kristína Košice
Patrik Bratislava
Ernest Tekovské Lužany
Marek Galanta
Renáta Tomášovce
Lucia Lozorno
Gabriela Slovenský Grob

24. 12.

Meno Mesto
Lenka Jelšovce
Petra Rožňava
Katarína Radvaň nad Dunajom
Katarína Detva
Dana Gelnica
Oľga Selice
Miroslava Zvolen
Zdenka Smižany
Katarina Žilina
Stanislav Prievidza

Hlavná výhra

Meno Mesto
Mariana Košice
Soňa Prietržka
Veronika Kľačany
Oldřiška Poprad-Matejovce
Elena Zvolen
Michaela Bratislava
Žofia Dlhá
Marcela Sered
Helena Medzilaborce
Nikola Košice